Wednesday, 5 June 2013

pet ferris wheel

Hai jammers! ^.^ new item for today is located at the summer carnival!













it makes a GREAT combination with the rollercoster
and your pets can now have their own summer carnival!
well their pet carnival tehee lol


anyway i found some pawsome backgrounds at Animal jam spirit  but here's one that really caught my attention..


hmm kinda reminds me of the paradise party... but cliffs and waterfalls in the background? 
now thats new... perhaps its the new land? or maybe the new lands beyond the paradise party... what do you think?

Happy jamming!



                                 
 

3 comments:

  1. THATS WHAT THE KOALAS WILL DISCOVER! EVERYBODY ROOT FOR COSMOS AND HIS EXPEDITION TEAM!
    COSMOS!COSMOOOOOOOSSSSS!
    ~Big fan of your blog !!!!!! (aka ibp911)
    :D
    I am hyper cuz yesterday was last day o school! And snowyclaw featured my ajmv!!! : D :D :D

    ReplyDelete
  2. This is so cool -dose happy dance

    ReplyDelete

Before you comment, make sure you read these rules!
1. No bullying or insulting others.
2. No form of swearing will be accepted, even with filters.
3. Don't spam.
4. No inappropriate things.
5. Advertising your AJ blog is fine by me, as long as you don't take it too far and you type and actual comment after.
~
If any of these rules are disobeyed....
1st time, the comments will be deleted.
More than 3, im putting comment moderation on until you stop.
If you still keep commenting rude things although moderation is on, i will ban you entirely.
Happy commenting! =^.^=